GLI ISCRITTI ALLA FICS



Nome CognomeNumero Licenza FICSAssicurazioneAsa
Acquaviva Luca 1263 18006560 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Aglietti Emanuele 121 04092016 Ykky Group ASD
Aglietti Thomas 1284 18006377 Gruppo Perugia Cart's
Agnelli Graziano 199 18006418 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Agnello Giuseppe 277 18006071 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Aguiari Mirella 285 18006067 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Albonetti Leonardo 640 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Aldeghi Oberdan 1466 Club La Birocia
Aldeghi Omar 1465 Club La Birocia
Allegro Riccardo 1485 18006416 Team Super Mario Kart Drift Alto ASD
Allia Fabrizio 304 18006268 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Alocci Mario 22 18006245 Team Super Mario Kart Drift Alto ASD
Ambrogetti Giovanni 646 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Amerighi Federico 373 18006381 Team Shark
Ammazzini Mirko 315 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Ammazzini Rebecca 1386 18006310 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Ammazzini Silvano 314 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Antonio Ciglia 1395 Club La Birocia
Aries Fabio 906 Varese Speed Down asd
Aries Marco 1236 Varese Speed Down asd
Aries Pietro 1406 Varese Speed Down asd
Assisi Giacomo 899 Team Nelly ASD
Audenino Marco 1433 18006269 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Avitabile Luigi 793 18006382 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Bacciottini Roberto 12 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Bagnara Jose 1314 18006072 Club 4 ruote ASD
Baldinazzo Liliana 745 18006073 Club 4 ruote ASD
Baldini Federico 1319 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Balestri Marilena 1477 18006409 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Balestri Massimo 1234 18006074 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Ballerini Claudio 28 18022017 Ykky Group ASD
Balloni Massimo 1104 18006075 Team Leggero ASD
Balugani Mattia 869 18006076 Team Leggero ASD
Baraghini Andrea 146 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Bardazzi Mario Luciano 1560 18006805 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Baricordi Daniele 248 18006419 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Barsotti Federico 238 18006270 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Barsotti Riccardo 988 18006548 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Bartolacci Leonardo 426 161125257 ASD Speed down Marche
Bartoloni Luca 286 18006077 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Basciano Matteo 357 18006078 Team Leggero ASD
Basile Riccardo 1371 18006079 Team Leggero ASD
Battaglini Roberto 1496 18006503 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Becheroni Andrea 335 18006852 Team Leggero ASD
Belinelli Mattia 999 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Bellaud Matthias 1552 18006806 Varese Speed Down asd
Belli Domenico 202 18006080 Metaltek Corse
Beltramini Denis 1252 18006081 Team Leggero ASD
Ben Davide 870 18006082 Team Leggero ASD
Benedetti Cristiano 1519 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Benedetti Diego 300 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Benedetti Tommaso 1521 18006546 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Beri Stefano 1551 18006807 Metaltek Corse
Bernabè Gianni 1489 18006451 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Bernardi Gabriele 275 18006083 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Bernardi Isacco 1413 18006267 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Bernardi Vincenzo 274 18006084 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Bernardini Michael 1181 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Berrettini Jonathan 318 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Bertagna Elia 1522 18006544 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Bertagna Fabio 1518 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Bertuzzi Nicolò 281 18006086 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Bertuzzi Simone 1052 18006085 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Bettineschi Oscar 1029 18006296 Team Missili Malegno
Bignotti Stefano 1469 Team Missili Malegno
Bigogna Mirco 276 18006087 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Bincoletto Ilario 1017 18006271 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Boccardo Sergio 1400 Club La Birocia
Bolognesi Erika 1383 18006089 Team Leggero ASD
Bolognesi Walter 333 18006088 Team Leggero ASD
Bombana Andrea 1416 Team Missili Malegno
Bonadonna Daniela 1384 18006316 Team Leggero ASD
Boni Alessia 1391 18006305 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Bordoni Francesco 1394 Club La Birocia
Boscaini Silvia 1418 Team Missili Malegno
Bosio Davide 1404 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Bosio Giuseppe Michele 412 18006272 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Bosio Luca 1398 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Bravin Maurizio 299 18006273 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Bresil Giuseppe 1447 Club La Birocia
Brizzi Marco 8 18006090 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Bruni Alessandro 253 ASD Ludosport
Brunini Davide 1414 18006306 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
bruscoli barbara 1513 ASD Ludosport
Buonafortuna Matteo 1542 18006565 Team Shark
Cacciotta Giacomo 1303 18006186 Cicli Neri Team
Calbucci Moreno 474 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Caldarelli Franco 425 161125259 ASD Speed down Marche
Caldarelli Lorenzo 1096 18006266 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Caldarelli Luigi 1051 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Calderara Igor 1402 Club La Birocia
Calvese Andrea 1494 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Camilletti Alessio 1237 B1057896 ASD Spyr
Cangini Noah 1294 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Cannelli Loris Daniele 1497 18006505 Proloco Manno
Canovi Chiara 1508 18006506 Proloco Manno
Canrossi Sonia 1509 18006549 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Cantarelli Ivan 1487 18006452 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Capacci Gabriele 141 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Cappelli Marco 1520 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Carbone Giuseppe 938 18006383 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Cardinali Renzo 1420 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Carletti Riccardo 436 161125255 ASD Speed down Marche
Cartechini Alessio 933 161139668 ASD Speed down Marche
Cartechini Rossano 430 161125252 ASD Speed down Marche
Casali Giorgio 601 0873496 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Casarotto Moreno 76 18006092 Team Dameiana
Caselli Simone 617 18006093 Team Leggero ASD
Castelli Tomas 1184 18006094 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Catallo Tiseo 266 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Catana Roberto 1090 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Catone Davide 9 18006096 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Catone Paolo 703 18006095 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Cavatorta Davide 1440 18006405 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Cavatorta Stefano 1439 18006274 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Cavedine Renzo 1232 18006187 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Ceccaroni Giuliano 608 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Cecchetti Marco 1095 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Ceci Antonio 1325 18006188 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Celli Gabrieledomenico 1243 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Cerofolini Leandro 344 18006097 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Ceschi Franco 77 18006100 Team Dameiana
Ceschi Denise 78 18006098 Team Dameiana
Ceschi Nicole 68 18006099 Team Dameiana
Chiappini Matteo 91 Gruppo Perugia Cart's
Chiaravalle Felice 302 18006275 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Chiarini Alessio 59 18006102 Team Dameiana
Chiarini Giacomo 60 18006101 Team Dameiana
Chierici Cristian 1429 18006317 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Chimento Michele 1340 18006103 Club 4 ruote ASD
Ciculi Dimitri 1050 18006189 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Cincinelli Luciano 166 18006420 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Coassin Marco 32 Club La Birocia
Cobbe Andrea 1428 18006318 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Cobbe Federico 1264 18006190 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Cognolatto Davide 72 18006105 Club 4 ruote ASD
Cognolatto Gino 71 18006104 Club 4 ruote ASD
Colombo Stefano 1369 Varese Speed Down asd
Conficoni Bruno 1 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Corbelli Renzo 139 Proloco Manno
Corradi Lorenzo 994 18006106 Team Leggero ASD
Corradi Massimiliano 477 18006107 Team Leggero ASD
Corsi Giovanni 135 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Costa Roberto 1403 Club La Birocia
Cottini Claudio 1235 Club La Birocia
Crescini Gianluca 107 Team Nelly ASD
Crescini Roberto 108 Team Nelly ASD
Crimi Settimo 1324 18006191 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Cristofanetti Maurizio 702 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Crudeli Marco 216 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Crudeli Riccardo 1390 18006108 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Curotto Paolo 1481 18006412 Team Super Mario Kart Drift Alto ASD
Curzietti Sauro 1227 ASD Ludosport
Cutini Sauro 1349 18006412 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
D'Alessandro Davide 1524 18006545 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Dal Lago Simone 25 18006566 Team Dameiana
Dalbosco Giuliano 1230 18006192 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Danieli Gianni 1244 18006109 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Daporto Elveo 150 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
De Colibus Alessandro 331 18006421 Asd Amici per lo Sport
De Donato Francesco 960 18006446 Speeddown Project Settingiano
De Marco Antonio 1460 Club La Birocia
De Rosa Nicolò 1194 18006175 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Degli Esposti Daniele 1483 18006414 Team Leggero ASD
Del Bello Davide 1441 18006319 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Del Savio Claudio 427 161139666 ASD Speed down Marche
Della Santa Nicola 1493 18006453 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Dentini Stefano 1526 18006567 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Desideri Stefano 589 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Di Zio Franco 322 18006293 Asd Amici per lo Sport
Dinelli Fabiano 576 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Dinelli Luca 937 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Domenichini Elia 1506 18006507 Proloco Manno
Domenichini Franco 1505 18006508 Proloco Manno
Domenighini Diego 237 18006061 Team Missili Malegno
Donati Mirco 644 18006110 Team Leggero ASD
Donini Sauro 381 18006320 Team Dameiana
Dottori Gaia 921 161125268 ASD Speed down Marche
Dottori Maurizio 386 161125267 ASD Speed down Marche
Dozzi Giuseppe 6 18006277 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Droise Paolo 362 18006111 Metaltek Corse
Elleri Massimiliano 36 18006297 Team Missili Malegno
Eloued Omar 1218 18006808 Team Leggero ASD
Fabiani Andrea 1436 Ykky Group ASD
Fabiani Sandro 337 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Fani Andrea 895 18006112 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Federico Alessandro 1328 18006385 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Felisa Stefano 1253 18006263 Team Missili Malegno
Ferrari Andrea 1452 Club La Birocia
Ferrari Isawate 1544 18006597 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Ferrari Paolo 1210 18006113 Varese Speed Down asd
Ferretti Leonardo 1528 18006568 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Fiaschi Andrea 843 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Fiaschi Fabrizio 19 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Fico Amedeo 1515 18006550 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Filippi Fabio 24 18006114 Team Dameiana
Fini Alex 83 18006321 Team Leggero ASD
Fini Aligi 82 18006322 Team Leggero ASD
Fini Daniele 81 18006062 Team Leggero ASD
Flammini Cesare 1377 18006294 Asd Amici per lo Sport
Flosi Francesco 205 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Flosi Vittorio 2 18006115 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Focaia Francesco 1358 18006509 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Fortuna Alex 1295 at-06302990-15/16 ASD Ludosport
Franceschini Riccardo 246 18006422 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Francesconi Federico 1523 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Franchi Gabriele 201 18006116 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Franchi Lorenzina 226 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Franchi Maurizio 206 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Franchi Noemi Elisa 1385 18006314 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Franchi Tommaso 218 18006311 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Franciolini Simone 1549 Ykky Group ASD
Franco Matteo 1458 Club La Birocia
Franzoni Giambattista 117 18006117 Scuderia Franzoni
Franzoni Giorgio 1471 Team Missili Malegno
Franzoni Marino 114 18006118 Scuderia Franzoni
Fratta Lorenzo 283 18006119 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Frega Nicolas 872 18006120 Team Leggero ASD
Fucci Franco 147 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Fugazza Giancarlo 39 18006121 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Furegon Vania 1408 18006195 Club 4 ruote ASD
Fusari Fabio 390 161125264 ASD Speed down Marche
Fusari Roberto 389 161125263 ASD Speed down Marche
Fusetti Laura Camilla 1399 Club La Birocia
Gabiccini Fabio 270 18006122 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Galgani Rossano 363 18006123 Metaltek Corse
Gallorini Lorenzo 1359 18006386 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Galluzzi Marco 157 18006063 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Galota Gianfranco 441 161125258 ASD Speed down Marche
Galvani Gerardo 1511 18006551 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Gambioli Stefano 339 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Gandiglio Mario 507 18006278 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Gandolfi Stefano 282 18006124 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Gardella Simone 1501 18006510 Proloco Manno
Garzoni Monica 1548 Team Missili Malegno
Gaudenzi Davide 145 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Gelasi Daniele 987 18006279 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Gelmi Luigi 1446 Club La Birocia
Genovesi Corrado 1287 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Genovesi Riccardo 1288 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Germani Dino 1093 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Ghinassi Daniele 155 18006387 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Ghinassi Riccardo 171 18006378 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Ghiotti Marino 687 18006125 Team Leggero ASD
Giacinti Andrea 1396 ASD Speed down Marche
Gianni Stefano 1427 18006323 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Giansante Alessandro 320 18006295 Asd Amici per lo Sport
Giorgetti Giuliano 1281 31/12/2016 Gruppo Perugia Cart's
Giorgi Elia 1030 18006298 Team Missili Malegno
Girelli Matteo 62 18006126 Team Dameiana
Giuli Gioiele 1529 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Giusti Stefano 34 18006064 Metaltek Corse
Gnassi Marco 198 18006173 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Goracci Alessio 1026 18006388 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Gori Luna 284 18006127 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Gori Sergio 280 18006128 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Gorini Giacomo 1362 ASD Spyr
Gorini Gianluca 1363 18006312 ASD Spyr
Gravilli Filippo 29 18022017 Ykky Group ASD
Graziani Nayma 1545 18006598 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Grilli Daniele 1407 ASD Ludosport
Grosso Nicolin Carlo 504 18006389 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Guarinoni Robert 1468 Team Missili Malegno
Guastamacchia Gioacchino 305 18006280 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Guccione Carmelo 850 18006246 Team Super Mario Kart Drift Alto ASD
Guerrini Piero Stefano 345 18006129 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Guidetti Marco 63 18006130 Team Dameiana
Guidi Massimiliano 209 18006281 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Iafrate Matteo 260 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Innocenti Andrea 1476 18006408 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Innocenti Gianni 1546 18006599 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Krieg Armin 1540 Club La Birocia
Lacrimini Paolo 715 18006390 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Lapini Andrea 156 18006131 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Lapini Emanuele 173 18006132 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Lapini Stefano 178 18006133 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Lattanzi Michele 433 161125256 ASD Speed down Marche
Lattanzi Tiberio 385 161125262 ASD Speed down Marche
Lavezzi Stefano 1482 18006413 Team Super Mario Kart Drift Alto ASD
Lazzareschi Jacopo 1180 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Lazzaron Andrea 1456 Club La Birocia
Lencioni Matteo 1425 18006324 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Lencioni Roberto 1543 18006569 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Lerf Andreas 1554 18006809 Varese Speed Down asd
Lerf Michaela 1553 18006810 Varese Speed Down asd
Locatelli Massimo 1417 Team Nelly ASD
Loddo Walter 1448 Club La Birocia
Lolli Albertina 102 18006193 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Lolli Luca 689 18006134 Team Leggero ASD
Lucchesi Fabio 1331 18006552 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Luciani Antonio 323 18006296 Asd Amici per lo Sport
Luciani Camillo 325 18006423 Asd Amici per lo Sport
Lumiridi Simona 897 Team Nelly ASD
Lussignoli Fabio 30 Club La Birocia
Lussignoli Fiorenzo 31 Club La Birocia
Maccarinelli Stefano 115 18006135 Scuderia Franzoni
Maggiali Giuseppe 1431 18006325 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Magni Andrea 1410 Club La Birocia
Majrano Carlo Ferdinando 701 18006391 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
MAJRANO DANIELA 1565 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Maldini Maurizio 84 18006326 Team Leggero ASD
Malpassi Bertino 1229 ASD Ludosport
Manattini Mirco 1173 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Manneschi Licio 165 18006136 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Manni Mirko 1495 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Mantovani Lorenzo 1442 18006327 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Marchegiani Giacomo 1092 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Marcheschi Luca 1541 18006570 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Marchesi Stefano 1430 18006328 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Marchetti Fabio 528 18006447 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Marchetti Isabella 1478 18006376 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Marchioni Andrea 271 18006137 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Marcoccia Gianpiero 1350 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Mari Iuri 16 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Marietti Andrea 230 18006249 Team Missili Malegno
Marietti Lorenzo 1467 Team Missili Malegno
Marinelli Marco 438 161125254 ASD Speed down Marche
Marinelli Massimo 431 161125253 ASD Speed down Marche
Mariuccini Marco 1360 18006511 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Marrone Giuseppe 1426 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Marzari Fabrizio 562 18006139 Team Leggero ASD
Marzari Riccardo 1219 18006138 Team Leggero ASD
Mascelloni Umberto 18 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Massacesi Roberto 966 18006392 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Mastini Andrea 1424 18006329 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Matti Altadonna Pio 195 18006454 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Mattioli Michele 90 31/12/2016 Gruppo Perugia Cart's
Maurigh Denise 1461 Club La Birocia
Maurigh Massimo 1405 Club La Birocia
Meini Andrea 1061 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Melis Alessandro 1389 18006140 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Mencattini Marco 1474 18006407 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Menegali Carlo 1091 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Menin Mattia 1484 18006415 Team Leggero ASD
Menini Maya 1201 0892002 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Menzi Bruno 1555 18006811 Varese Speed Down asd
Menzi Willy 1556 Varese Speed Down asd
Meraner Karlheinz 292 18006141 Team Speeddown.bz
Mercol Massimo 393 Club La Birocia
Merli Claudio 89 31/12/2016 Gruppo Perugia Cart's
Merlotti Filippo 1372 18006393 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Migliani Alex 1422 18006313 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Migliani Denis 708 0892004 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Milesi Marcello 1269 Team Nelly ASD
Moleri Andrea 1449 Club La Birocia
Molinari Matteo 1450 Club La Birocia
Molinari Michael 1500 18006513 Proloco Manno
Montalto Giuseppe 977 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Monterumisi Francesco 1392 18006330 Team Leggero ASD
Morani Erio 134 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Mori Marco 203 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Moroni Jonathan 1000 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Napoli Auro 80 18006331 Team Leggero ASD
Navarra Alceo 144 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Nelli Pietro 367 18006142 Metaltek Corse
Neyroz Matthias 941 18006373 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Neyroz Patrick 517 18006394 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Nicoli Pio 900 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Nigro Giuseppe 1299 18006143 Team Leggero ASD
Nobili Roberto 925 18006144 Team Leggero ASD
Nocentini Sara Francesca 1438 18006380 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Noverraz Damien 1561 18006812 Varese Speed Down asd
Noverraz Jonathan 1562 18006813 Varese Speed Down asd
Nuvoli Gianmarco 1221 18006145 Team Leggero ASD
Orelli Maurizio 1527 18006553 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Orengo Valentina 1486 18006417 Team Super Mario Kart Drift Alto ASD
Oswald Rolf 1557 18006814 Varese Speed Down asd
Paggetti Fabrizio 163 18006425 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Paoli Michael 1432 ASD Spyr
Paoloni Andrea 1177 ASD Ludosport
Paoloni Marco 915 ASD Ludosport
Papini Mario 176 18006426 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Parolini Paolo 1387 Club La Birocia
Pasquali Alberto 1451 Club La Birocia
Pasquali Luca 970 b1049194 ASD Spyr
Pasquali Matteo 971 b1057893 ASD Spyr
Pasquali Simone 969 18006315 ASD Spyr
Pasquier Cedric 1558 18006815 Varese Speed Down asd
Pasquier Timeo 1559 18006816 Varese Speed Down asd
Patelli Giovanni 1470 Team Missili Malegno
Patisso Emanuele 1054 18006146 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Patisso Luca 1172 18006147 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Pavarelli Giordano 1507 18006514 Proloco Manno
Pederzani Luca 1510 18006554 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Pedron Cristian 1459 Club La Birocia
Peirano Elisa 1480 18006411 Team Super Mario Kart Drift Alto ASD
Peirano Renato 1479 18006410 Team Super Mario Kart Drift Alto ASD
Pellegrini Luca 1401 Club La Birocia
Perini Federico 213 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Peroni Matteo 741 0892006 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Perrin Eddy 518 18006395 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Pezzoni Graziano 1472 Team Missili Malegno
Piccinini Rolando 1262 18006555 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Pieraccioli Alessandro 1374 18006247 Team Super Mario Kart Drift Alto ASD
Pieretti Francesco 1412 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Pierfederici Luca 1226 ASD Ludosport
Pierfederici Renzo 1225 ASD Ludosport
Pietrelli Daniele 372 18006455 Team Shark
Pilumeli Lorenzo 1435 Ykky Group ASD
Pittari Mirko 1455 Club La Birocia
Piuca Claudio 1336 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Podavini Marcello 235 18006257 Team Missili Malegno
Polidori Giancarlo 597 161125260 ASD Speed down Marche
Polliotti Luca 398 18006282 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Polloni Graziano 1531 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Pompignoli Lorenzo 707 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Pompignoli Massimiliano 706 18006065 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Pons Angelo 401 18006283 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Pons Pierpaolo 402 18006284 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Porfido Moreno 1457 Club La Birocia
Pratesi Leonardo 125 04092016 Ykky Group ASD
Puleo Domenico 875 18006148 Team Leggero ASD
Quarena Tiziano 116 18006149 Scuderia Franzoni
Rapagna Stefano 913 ASD Ludosport
Rea Daniele 262 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Rea Edoardo 263 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Rea Mattia 261 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Realdini Giacomo 1375 18006150 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Reboldi Stefano 898 Team Nelly ASD
Reghellin Diano 75 18006151 Team Dameiana
Ricci Luca 1279 Gruppo Perugia Cart's
Ricci Simone 1318 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Righetti Emanuela 1114 18006397 Team Dameiana
Righetti Redesildo 298 18006285 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Righi Diego 1132 18006427 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Righi Lorenzo 87 18006286 Team Leggero ASD
Rocchietti Gabriele 527 18006379 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Romizi Massimiliano 1259 18006287 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Ronchetti Alessandro 191 18006398 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Ronchieri Luca 1530 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Rosati Filippo 374 18006399 Team Shark
Rosi Emanuele 33 18006152 Metaltek Corse
Rosi Gabriele 1532 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Rosi Lorenzo 1533 18006571 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Rossetti federico 211 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Rossi Angelo 1525 18006556 Team Leggero ASD
Rossi Giovanni 1536 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Rossi Lia 1217 18006557 Team Dameiana
Rossi Nicola 368 18006297 Metaltek Corse
Rossi Paolo 7 18006288 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Rossi Sauro 61 18006153 Team Dameiana
Rotella Francesco 40 18006289 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Salanitri Ivano 1411 Club La Birocia
Salvatore Giuseppe 1473 18006429 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Salvatti Ivano 1312 Team Nelly ASD
Salvini Fabio 3 18006154 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Salvini Giovanni 11 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Sandri Dennis 884 18006155 Team Dameiana
Santandrea Ilario 142 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Santarelli Alessandro 382 161125261 ASD Speed down Marche
Santolini Marco 1293 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Santolini Mattia 1292 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Saroglia Matteo 508 18006448 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Sassi Giovanni 1491 18006456 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Sbrighi Giacomo 1301 18006290 Cicli Neri Team
Schmidt Jan 1563 18006853 Varese Speed Down asd
Scolari Fabio 1409 Club La Birocia
Serioli Claudio 228 18006258 Team Missili Malegno
Serioli Jacopo 1419 18006194 Cicli Neri Team
Sicca Cristiano 851 18006248 Team Super Mario Kart Drift Alto ASD
Silingardi Enza 64 18006156 Team Dameiana
Silvestri Veronica 1499 18006515 Proloco Manno
Singh Jagpreet 1512 18006558 Proloco Manno
Soldati Giulio 492 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Soldati Riccardo 916 18006066 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Somenzi Luca 1370 Club La Birocia
Somigli Alex 371 18006400 Team Shark
Sottile Marco 177 18006428 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Spanó Salvatore 1547 18006600 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Sparti Claudio 67 18006157 Team Dameiana
Spitaler Gerold 290 18006158 Team Speeddown.bz
Starinieri Domenico 324 18006298 Asd Amici per lo Sport
Strufaldi Marco 705 18006159 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Sueri Davide 1337 Club La Birocia
Suriani Andrea 1323 18006516 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Taddei Roberto 1444 18006406 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Tardivo Roberto 765 18006401 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Tarenzi Stefano 1254 18006261 Team Missili Malegno
Targhetti Giacomo 1498 18006517 Proloco Manno
Targhetti Giuliano Spartaco 229 18006262 Team Missili Malegno
Tarli Marco 1437 Ykky Group ASD
Tarrini Luca 1534 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Tedeschi Michele 306 18006291 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Ticciati Lorenzo 1535 18006572 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Tiso Lara 73 18006160 Club 4 ruote ASD
Togni Emanuele 1260 18006292 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Togni Mariasole 1261 18006402 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Tonelli Andrea 1488 18006457 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Tonioli Alex 876 18006161 Team Leggero ASD
Tonioli Davide 616 18006162 Team Leggero ASD
Tornaghi Sara 1464 Club La Birocia
Torre Ferruccio 1379 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Tosini Luca 1415 18006309 Team Dameiana
Tosini Paolo 1393 18006332 Team Dameiana
Troiano Andrea 1445 Club La Birocia
Ugolotti Gabriele 1514 18006559 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Valdiserri Romeo 1224 18006163 Team Leggero ASD
Valotti Mattia 1388 Club La Birocia
Vanoli Giacomo 35 18006299 Team Missili Malegno
Venturi Luca 877 18006164 Team Leggero ASD
Venturini Carlo 588 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Verre Antonio 1207 18006403 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Vetricini Mattia 1278 18006165 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Vicini Stefano 153 18006404 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Vighi Gioele 577 18006166 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Vinci Davide 1537 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Visani Alessia 1423 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Volpi Gian Luca 1492 18006458 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Volpi Gian Luigi 1490 18006459 Sei di Traversetolo se...
Zaghini Manuel 54 0892009 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Zambelli Fabio 119 18006168 Scuderia Franzoni
Zambelli Giuliano 1297 18006167 Scuderia Franzoni
Zanacchini Jessica 1550 18006817 Team Leggero ASD
Zanardelli Massimo 301 Team Nelly ASD
Zanetti Davide 574 18006169 Metaltek Corse
Zanfini Dario 665 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Zini Savino 1502 18006519 Proloco Manno
Zivieri Maurizio 1443 18006333 Sei di Traversetolo se...